Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For North Platte, Nebraska

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for North Platte, Nebraska. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare North Platte, Nebraska with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4897,139
BustAfghanistan 11,7897,326
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5897,202
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2687,002
FarahAfghanistan 11,6567,243
GardizAfghanistan 11,6407,233
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6387,232
HeratAfghanistan 11,4567,119
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4737,129
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5647,186
KabulAfghanistan 11,5377,169
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8217,346
KhostAfghanistan 11,6787,257
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3007,022
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3187,033
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2737,005
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4507,115
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3907,078
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2546,994
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7007,270
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7967,330
ShkoderAlbania 8,9865,584
TiranaAlbania 9,0645,633
VloreAlbania 9,1205,667
AdrarAlgeria 8,8155,478
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4135,228
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4135,228
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7065,410
BatnaAlgeria 8,6895,400
BecharAlgeria 8,4025,221
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5345,303
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5065,286
BiskraAlgeria 8,7225,420
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2985,778
ChlefAlgeria 8,3195,169
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6695,387
DjanetAlgeria 9,7936,086
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5625,320
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8395,493
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8915,525
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7695,449
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9875,585
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5085,908
In SalahAlgeria 9,0615,630
MilianaAlgeria 8,3745,204
OranAlgeria 8,2275,112
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1635,694
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6425,370
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6135,973
TebessaAlgeria 8,8345,489
TimimounAlgeria 8,7495,437
TindoufAlgeria 8,2295,114
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8765,516
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4565,876
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9858,690
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8864,900
HuamboAngola 13,1468,169
LuandaAngola 12,6517,861
LuenaAngola 13,4168,337
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0158,088
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0907,513
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2487,611
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2487,611
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4077,710
ByrdAntarctica 13,5238,403
DavisAntarctica 16,96310,541
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0797,506
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5199,022
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4615,879
AzulArgentina 9,6075,970
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7026,029
BarilocheArgentina 9,6215,979
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4605,878
CeresArgentina 8,8445,496
ChamicalArgentina 8,7025,407
ChepesArgentina 8,7855,459
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2116,345
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1685,697
CórdobaArgentina 8,8845,521
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8945,527
CorrientesArgentina 8,7645,446
EsquelArgentina 9,8066,094
EzeizaArgentina 9,4805,891
FormosaArgentina 8,6725,389
General PicoArgentina 9,3385,803
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3025,780
JuninArgentina 9,3465,808
La PlataArgentina 9,5245,918
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9094,915
La RiojaArgentina 8,5815,332
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1995,716
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5366,547
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4085,225
Malarg EArgentina 9,0945,651
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7106,034
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8216,103
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1115,662
MendozaArgentina 8,8545,502
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8515,500
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0885,647
NeuquenArgentina 9,4975,901
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4355,863
OranArgentina 8,0745,017
ParanaArgentina 9,0975,653
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0585,629
PehuajoArgentina 9,4325,861
PergaminoArgentina 9,2975,777
PigeArgentina 9,5815,954
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9335,551
PosadasArgentina 8,9015,531
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6155,353
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8085,473
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5915,960
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9895,586
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8835,520
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0625,631
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7526,681
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2415,121
RosarioArgentina 9,1935,713
SaltaArgentina 8,1875,087
San AntonioArgentina 9,7916,084
San LuisArgentina 8,9905,586
San RafaelArgentina 9,0435,620
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4035,843
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5295,300
SarmientoArgentina 10,1406,301
TrelewArgentina 10,0266,230
TucumanArgentina 8,3965,218
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1026,899
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9085,535
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7675,448
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0755,640
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3126,408
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2776,386
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8839,249
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59910,315
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6409,098
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7399,159
AmberleyAustralia 13,3118,272
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0108,706
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2628,241
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1969,443
CairnsAustralia 13,1908,196
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0398,724
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37110,173
CedunaAustralia 15,1399,408
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7698,556
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8848,628
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1028,763
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1988,202
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4418,352
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3309,526
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1748,808
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0958,759
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35910,166
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9208,650
East SaleAustralia 14,3478,915
Esperance (po)Australia 16,21010,073
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20910,073
EssendonAustralia 14,5049,013
ForrestAustralia 15,5379,655
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1018,763
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54110,278
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1859,436
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7819,185
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5359,032
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5519,042
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,5858,442
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09310,000
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5029,012
LavertonAustralia 14,5229,024
LearmonthAustralia 16,14910,035
LongreachAustralia 13,7488,543
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7478,543
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0398,103
Low HeadAustralia 14,5129,018
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1858,193
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2218,837
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6329,714
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0919,999
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5069,014
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5029,012
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5569,045
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8349,218
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9708,681
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1837,571
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6338,472
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9148,646
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8209,209
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0289,960
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7419,160
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61010,322
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6589,730
RichmondAustralia 13,8208,588
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2278,219
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8088,580
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8008,576
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3438,913
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3428,913
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0378,102
TibooburraAustralia 14,3018,887
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2658,243
WaggaAustralia 14,1708,806
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,37210,174
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6908,507
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7967,952
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9509,912
WoomeraAustralia 14,8299,215
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5439,037
GrazAustria 8,3675,200
InnsbruckAustria 8,1245,049
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3345,179
LinzAustria 8,2035,097
SalzburgAustria 8,1735,079
ViennaAustria 8,3155,167
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2005,095
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4146,472
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6436,614
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3306,419
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3806,450
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3286,418
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6094,107
LerwickUk 6,6094,107
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3506,432
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3326,420
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3036,402
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5306,543
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4116,470
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3396,425
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4146,472
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5766,572
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3636,440
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2406,363
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9783,715
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2473,882
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7393,566
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7921,735
MuharraqBahrain 11,9607,432
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8397,978
DhakaBangladesh 12,7237,906
CharnocksBarbados 5,0623,146
BrestBelarus 8,3455,186
GomelBelarus 8,6225,358
GrodnoBelarus 8,2355,117
MinskBelarus 8,3545,191
MogilevBelarus 8,4485,250
VitebskBelarus 8,3375,181
BrusselsBelgium 7,4824,649
D’UccleBelgium 7,4824,649
OstendeBelgium 7,3734,582
Belize CityBelize 2,8791,789
BeninBenin 10,6256,602
BohiconBenin 10,5376,548
CotonouBenin 10,6256,602
KandiBenin 10,3086,406
NatitingouBenin 10,2456,367
ParakouBenin 10,4186,474
SaveBenin 10,5056,528
BermudaBermuda 3,3272,068
La PazBolivia 7,2334,495
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6074,727
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7805,456
FrancistownBotswana 14,7059,138
MaunBotswana 14,2838,876
TshaneBotswana 14,4188,959
AimoresBrazil 9,1165,665
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7005,406
AltamiraBrazil 6,9514,319
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9584,324
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1995,716
ApodiBrazil 8,2225,109
AracajuBrazil 8,7015,407
AracuaiBrazil 8,8275,485
AragarcasBrazil 8,0665,012
AraxaBrazil 8,7305,425
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4985,280
BageBrazil 9,3705,822
BambuiBrazil 8,8305,487
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0835,644
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2405,121
BarcelosBrazil 6,0353,750
BarraBrazil 8,2645,135
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6464,751
BarreirasBrazil 8,2235,110
BelémBrazil 7,0734,395
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9595,567
BelterraBrazil 6,7104,170
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0294,990
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3255,795
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4295,238
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3345,179
BrevesBrazil 6,9454,316
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2285,734
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3465,807
CabroboBrazil 8,3355,179
CaceresBrazil 7,7474,814
CaetiteBrazil 8,5515,314
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4945,278
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3345,179
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7955,465
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0935,650
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1335,054
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9485,560
CaparaoBrazil 9,1485,685
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4835,272
CaratingaBrazil 9,0685,635
CaravelasBrazil 9,0975,653
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4705,263
CarolinaBrazil 7,6404,747
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0015,593
CataguasesBrazil 9,1665,696
CatalaoBrazil 8,5435,309
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7385,430
CaxiasBrazil 7,7364,807
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3275,796
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4075,224
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1445,682
ChapecoBrazil 9,0615,631
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4644,638
CipoBrazil 8,6045,347
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5904,716
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9165,541
CordeiroBrazil 9,2435,744
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3515,189
CorumbaBrazil 8,0414,997
CoximBrazil 8,1465,062
CrateusBrazil 7,9634,948
CuiabaBrazil 7,7944,843
CuritibaBrazil 9,1015,656
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8385,492
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6684,765
DouradosBrazil 8,4875,274
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2215,730
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3805,829
EspinosaBrazil 8,6145,353
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5045,284
FloraniaBrazil 8,3355,179
FlorestaBrazil 8,4005,220
FlorianoBrazil 7,9174,919
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3365,802
FormosaBrazil 8,3535,190
FortalezaBrazil 8,0104,977
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8075,472
FrancaBrazil 8,7845,458
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5785,331
GoianiaBrazil 8,3255,173
GoiasBrazil 8,2025,097
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0035,594
GrajauBrazil 7,5844,713
GuairaBrazil 8,6905,400
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0204,984
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9935,588
IbiriteBrazil 8,9595,567
IguatuBrazil 8,1645,073
IlheusBrazil 8,8685,511
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4854,651
IndaialBrazil 9,2375,740
IpameriBrazil 8,4885,275
IraiBrazil 9,0335,613
IreceBrazil 8,3765,205
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5835,334
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5194,051
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7834,215
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8555,503
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2055,720
ItapevaBrazil 8,9945,589
ItirucuBrazil 8,6865,397
ItuacuBrazil 8,6265,360
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5455,310
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8565,503
JacobinaBrazil 8,4685,262
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1555,068
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5645,322
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6185,356
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1555,689
LavrasBrazil 9,0015,593
LencoisBrazil 8,5165,292
LinharesBrazil 9,1785,703
LondrinaBrazil 8,8045,471
MacapaBrazil 6,7594,200
MacauBrazil 8,2705,139
MaceioBrazil 8,7035,408
MachadoBrazil 8,9795,580
ManausBrazil 6,4163,987
MarabaBrazil 7,3514,568
MaringaBrazil 8,7625,445
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7154,173
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6295,362
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4935,278
MonteiroBrazil 8,4565,255
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6895,400
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1315,053
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4165,230
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2535,750
ObidosBrazil 6,6084,107
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6095,350
ParacatuBrazil 8,5305,301
ParanaBrazil 8,0615,009
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1555,689
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4725,265
ParintinsBrazil 6,5884,094
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7104,791
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1775,703
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6735,390
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1695,076
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4915,276
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8095,474
PeixeBrazil 7,9694,952
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3205,170
PicosBrazil 8,0565,006
PiraiBrazil 9,1935,713
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2725,140
PompeuBrazil 8,8275,485
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4655,260
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8234,240
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0695,636
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7024,164
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4045,844
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8514,879
PosseBrazil 8,2945,154
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0705,015
RecifeBrazil 8,6355,366
RemansoBrazil 8,2215,108
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6054,105
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2655,758
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1315,674
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3295,176
SalvadorBrazil 8,7625,445
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2395,742
SantaremBrazil 6,7084,169
SantosBrazil 9,1515,686
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8845,521
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2634,513
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2775,144
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3205,792
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0485,623
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0745,639
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4744,644
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1355,676
São PauloBrazil 9,0945,651
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8585,505
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4794,026
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4305,239
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6165,354
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8985,529
SobralBrazil 7,8694,890
SoureBrazil 7,0064,354
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1615,072
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6115,972
SurubimBrazil 8,5565,317
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1445,061
TarauacaBrazil 6,2773,901
TauaBrazil 8,0495,002
TefeBrazil 6,1463,819
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9475,560
TeresinaBrazil 7,7944,843
TiriosBrazil 6,2213,866
TorresBrazil 9,4255,857
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1574,447
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5385,306
TriunfoBrazil 8,3725,202
TucuruiBrazil 7,1724,457
TuriacuBrazil 7,3244,551
UaupesBrazil 5,6763,527
UbatubaBrazil 9,1885,710
UberabaBrazil 8,6835,395
VassourasBrazil 9,1885,710
VicosaBrazil 9,1015,656
VitoriaBrazil 9,2365,739
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7505,437
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4784,647
BurgasBulgaria 9,3625,818
LomBulgaria 9,0365,615
PlevenBulgaria 9,1415,680
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2575,752
SadovoBulgaria 9,2685,759
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2325,737
SofiaBulgaria 9,1435,682
VarnaBulgaria 9,3225,793
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8596,127
BurundiBurundi 13,5038,391
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5978,449
SiemreapCambodia 13,4508,358
BatouriCameroon 11,7297,288
DoualaCameroon 11,3977,082
GarouaCameroon 11,2687,002
MamfeCameroon 11,2296,978
MarouaCameroon 11,2466,988
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4397,109
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3517,054
YaoundeCameroon 11,5537,179
YokoCameroon 11,4877,138
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9041,183
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8721,163
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6352,259
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6282,254
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8012,983
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,367849
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,107688
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4611,529
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8591,155
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5931,611
Banff, AbCanada 1,594991
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8311,138
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5882,229
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,386862
Bissett, MbCanada 1,165724
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8641,158
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,9551,215
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6141,624
Brandon, MbCanada 978608
Broadview, SkCanada 1,037644
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3501,460
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2232,624
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3731,475
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1111,933
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,507937
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1221,940
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1361,328
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7142,308
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0511,896
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5082,180
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3781,478
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5022,176
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,602995
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2191,379
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8021,741
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0451,892
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0441,892
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1611,343
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8641,780
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5531,587
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,1371,328
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0391,889
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0121,250
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7362,321
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6381,018
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7251,072
Comox, BcCanada 2,1031,307
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7751,725
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7971,738
Coronation, AbCanada 1,464910
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,504935
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4452,141
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,109689
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1541,338
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8091,746
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4602,150
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5202,187
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3651,470
Dryden, OnCanada 1,147713
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8111,125
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6621,033
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6871,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6811,045
Edson, AbCanada 1,8151,128
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3531,462
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2241,382
Estevan, SkCanada 916569
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5371,577
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3642,712
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,519944
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0921,300
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8841,171
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4911,548
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,406874
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6731,661
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2391,391
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2161,377
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2011,368
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7731,723
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7841,730
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2592,025
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6672,279
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7471,086
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9921,238
Golden, BcCanada 1,6801,044
Goose, NfCanada 3,2752,035
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,550963
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0511,275
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9141,811
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1351,948
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3082,055
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0241,879
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0251,880
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7221,070
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2772,036
Harrow, OnCanada 1,481920
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4191,503
Hope, BcCanada 1,8591,155
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6712,281
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4951,550
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5912,231
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2592,025
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1882,603
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,574978
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8521,151
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6941,052
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6911,051
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7471,086
Kenora, OnCanada 1,081672
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9921,238
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8902,417
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0911,921
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9471,831
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2011,368
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,594991
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,468912
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1331,947
Langara, BcCanada 2,7911,734
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,570975
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,337831
London, OnCanada 1,6231,009
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4332,133
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7491,087
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9021,182
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1511,958
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0571,278
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,171728
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3762,098
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,4471,520
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,257781
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0271,259
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9251,818
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6681,658
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2491,397
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2221,381
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,090677
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9041,183
Morden, MbCanada 918570
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7851,109
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2672,030
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0181,254
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1451,954
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5941,612
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1481,956
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,413878
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7991,118
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0721,287
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0721,288
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0691,286
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1051,930
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7371,080
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,9511,213
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8521,151
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,399869
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0921,300
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3382,074
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3031,431
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 993617
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,394866
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1601,342
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6331,636
Princeton, BcCanada 1,135705
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7462,328
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4141,500
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1011,306
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,583984
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,225761
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,079671
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,079670
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7462,328
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7291,074
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3711,474
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3152,060
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,201746
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8361,763
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,6791,665
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2812,039
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8551,774
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,309813
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,426886
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9041,805
Scott, SkCanada 1,392865
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8301,759
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0291,882
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3831,481
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7542,333
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,147713
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,209751
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8811,169
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4661,532
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3782,099
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9901,858
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,151715
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,156718
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2812,039
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1841,979
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5291,572
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0401,889
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,427887
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2381,391
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6441,022
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,204748
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7261,073
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1441,332
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7671,098
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7481,086
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9181,192
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6261,010
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2091,994
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1191,317
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9611,219
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9671,222
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6181,005
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,556967
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9661,222
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9801,231
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8441,767
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,6871,048
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8541,774
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1831,978
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,6401,019
Windsor, OnCanada 1,476917
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,013630
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,212753
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8331,761
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5411,579
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,135705
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6454,750
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5424,687
SalCape Verde 7,7804,835
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0577,492
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8927,390
AbecheChad 11,4557,118
FayaChad 10,9896,829
MoundouChad 11,5357,168
N’DjamenaChad 11,1706,941
AntofagastaChile 7,8314,866
AricaChile 7,3184,548
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0986,275
ChicoChile 10,1676,318
ChillanChile 9,1225,668
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1095,660
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2395,120
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0266,230
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9815,581
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5474,690
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6514,754
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2616,998
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4635,259
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5075,908
ParronChile 8,9295,549
Puerto AysenChile 10,0176,224
Puerto MonttChile 9,5935,961
Punta ArenasChile 10,8536,744
QuinteroChile 8,7785,455
SantiagoChile 8,8495,499
SewellChile 8,9205,543
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3295,797
ValdiviaChile 9,4185,853
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4385,865
VallenarChile 8,4045,222
ValparaisoChile 8,7835,458
AltaiChina 10,0966,274
BeijingChina 10,2576,374
ChangchunChina 9,5055,906
ChangduChina 11,7717,314
ChangshaChina 11,5637,185
ChengduChina 11,6347,230
ChongqingChina 11,6767,255
DuianChina 11,1946,956
ErlianChina 10,0376,237
GanzhouChina 11,7067,274
GuangzhouChina 12,0387,480
HaikouChina 12,5057,771
HailarChina 9,2165,727
HamiChina 10,5726,570
HetanChina 11,3127,029
JiuquanChina 10,8136,719
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0556,869
KashiChina 11,0476,864
KunmingChina 12,2747,627
LanzhouChina 11,0696,878
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0497,487
NanchangChina 11,3947,080
NanjingChina 10,9306,792
NanningChina 12,3227,657
PingbianChina 11,2356,982
QingdaoChina 10,4676,504
QiqiharChina 9,2345,738
RuoqiangChina 11,0566,870
ShanghaiChina 10,8806,761
ShantouChina 11,8697,375
ShenyangChina 9,7846,080
TaiyuanChina 10,6286,604
TaoyuanChina 11,4817,134
TengchongChina 12,3877,698
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5366,547
Xi’AnChina 11,0976,896
XichangChina 11,9837,446
YanjiChina 9,4075,846
YichangChina 11,3787,070
YinchuanChina 10,7536,682
YiningChina 10,5526,557
ZhengzhouChina 10,8806,761
ZhijiangChina 11,7727,315
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0473,136
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0043,109
AraucaColombia 4,8082,988
BarranquillaColombia 4,2102,616
Benito SalasColombia 4,9463,073
BogotáColombia 4,8373,006
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6212,871
El CaranoColombia 4,6072,863
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0333,128
MatecanaColombia 4,7412,946
PeralesColombia 4,8092,989
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0923,164
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2092,616
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6722,282
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2202,622
VanguardiaColombia 4,9183,056
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9253,682
YariguiesColombia 4,6332,879
MoroniComoros 15,2179,456
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8242,376
LimonCosta Rica 3,8762,408
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7992,361
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8332,382
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4725,265
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8625,507
SibenikCroatia 8,6535,377
SplitCroatia 8,7015,407
ZagrebCroatia 8,4905,276
CamagueyCuba 3,0641,904
CasablancaCuba 2,6301,634
HavanaCuba 2,6431,642
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4572,770
FamagustaCyprus 10,3556,435
LarnacaCyprus 10,3626,439
LimassolCyprus 10,3516,432
NicosiaCyprus 10,3206,413
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2595,132
ChebCzech Republic 7,9674,951
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2875,149
PragueCzech Republic 8,0615,009
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6767,877
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6067,833
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4987,767
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0208,712
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3758,311
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5534,694
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7034,787
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3734,582
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3154,546
MarstalDenmark 7,5184,672
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5944,719
OdenseDenmark 7,4764,646
RandersDenmark 7,3814,586
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6884,777
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3534,569
TønderDenmark 7,4314,618
TylstrupDenmark 7,3244,551
TystofteDenmark 7,5284,678
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3644,576
VestervigDenmark 7,2764,521
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0838,130
Melville HallDominica 4,7292,939
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6962,296
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8332,382
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7932,357
BaniDominican Republic 3,8462,390
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7972,360
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8562,396
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7672,341
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7682,341
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7942,358
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6392,261
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7542,333
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,7252,314
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9002,424
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7402,324
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8842,413
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9362,446
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,7132,307
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7042,302
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7542,333
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7342,320
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9302,442
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7572,335
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8792,411
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6702,281
MichesDominican Republic 3,8802,411
MocaDominican Republic 3,7412,325
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6932,295
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6202,249
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8402,386
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7922,356
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7542,333
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7682,341
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7882,354
PoloDominican Republic 3,7952,358
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7092,305
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,7072,304
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7532,332
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7642,339
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9082,429
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8502,392
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7512,331
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8422,388
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8552,396
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7212,312
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8122,369
San JuanDominican Republic 3,7402,324
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9522,456
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8222,375
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7232,313
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6742,283
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8642,401
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7742,345
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8242,376
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8032,363
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6482,267
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8272,378
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7172,310
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6484,752
CanarEcuador 5,3343,315
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2543,265
IzobambaEcuador 5,1263,186
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0503,138
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4773,403
MilagroEcuador 5,2623,270
OtavaloEcuador 5,0783,155
PichilingueEcuador 5,1633,208
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1153,179
PuyoEcuador 5,2703,275
QuitoEcuador 5,1093,175
RumipambaEcuador 5,1913,226
San GabrielEcuador 5,0603,144
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5126,533
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7696,692
AswanEgypt 11,3347,043
AsyutEgypt 10,9506,804
BahariyaEgypt 10,7126,657
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7686,691
CairoEgypt 10,6906,643
DabaaEgypt 10,4436,489
DakhlaEgypt 10,9726,818
El ArishEgypt 10,7296,667
El TorEgypt 10,9866,827
FarafraEgypt 10,7746,695
HelwanEgypt 10,7096,655
HurguadaEgypt 11,0886,890
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6906,643
KhargaEgypt 11,0676,877
KosseirEgypt 11,2136,968
LuxorEgypt 11,1716,941
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3486,430
MinyaEgypt 10,8396,735
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6266,603
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9176,784
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0476,865
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8096,717
SalloumEgypt 10,2136,347
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4366,485
SohagEgypt 11,0326,856
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9646,813
TahrirEgypt 10,6026,588
TantaEgypt 10,6066,590
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2402,014
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2512,020
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2141,997
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2462,017
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3397,046
AsmaraEritrea 12,4917,762
AssabEritrea 12,9138,024
MassawaEritrea 12,4907,761
TallinEstonia 7,7664,826
TartuEstonia 7,9314,929
VilsandiEstonia 7,7444,812
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0748,125
GonderEthiopia 12,6637,869
NegeleEthiopia 13,4598,363
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1216,911
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2463,881
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1993,852
Laucala BayFiji 10,5896,580
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6386,611
NandiFiji 10,6386,611
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5556,559
HelsinkiFinland 7,7024,786
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7024,786
JoensuuFinland 7,6584,759
JokioinenFinland 7,6074,727
JyvskylFinland 7,5524,693
KajaaniFinland 7,4574,634
KuopioFinland 7,5754,707
KuusamoFinland 7,3574,572
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7524,817
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5294,679
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4864,652
OuluFinland 7,3304,555
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1664,453
TampereFinland 7,5634,700
TurkuFinland 7,5874,714
VaasaFinland 7,3644,576
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3825,208
BiarritzFrance 7,6244,738
BordeauxFrance 7,5874,714
BrestFrance 7,1234,426
CaenFrance 7,3144,545
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5994,722
DijonFrance 7,7694,828
GourdonFrance 7,7224,798
GrenobleFrance 7,9574,945
Le MansFrance 7,4354,620
LilleFrance 7,4284,616
LyonFrance 7,8704,890
MarseilleFrance 8,0515,003
MontpellierFrance 7,9644,949
NancyFrance 7,7344,806
NantesFrance 7,3774,584
NiceFrance 8,1575,069
ParisFrance 7,5024,662
PerpignanFrance 7,9554,944
StrasbourgFrance 7,8234,861
ToulonFrance 8,1185,045
ToulouseFrance 7,7994,847
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,2643,893
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2403,877
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,2653,893
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3833,967
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0863,782
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8894,281
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2805,145
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2785,144
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7814,835
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9734,954
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6784,771
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7575,442
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,61512,189
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,86011,720
BitamGabon 11,6857,261
CocobeachGabon 11,6167,218
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1387,543
LambarnGabon 11,7987,331
LastourvilleGabon 12,0087,462
LibrevilleGabon 11,6437,235
MakokouGabon 11,9137,403
MayumbaGabon 12,0357,479
MitzicGabon 11,7897,326
MkamboGabon 11,9647,434
MoandaGabon 12,1067,523
MouilaGabon 11,9497,425
Port-GentilGabon 11,6767,255
TchibanGabon 12,0237,471
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8062,987
BanjulGambia 8,5425,308
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8906,146
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1806,326
BerlinGermany 7,8314,866
BrockenGermany 7,7464,813
CologneGermany 7,6134,731
DresdenGermany 7,9564,944
ErfurtGermany 7,8244,862
EssenGermany 7,5824,712
FichtelbergGermany 7,9694,952
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7654,825
GeisenheimGermany 7,7374,808
GorlitzGermany 8,0134,980
HamburgGermany 7,5804,711
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5804,710
HannoverGermany 7,6494,753
HelgolandGermany 7,4354,620
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0655,012
KarlsruheGermany 7,8334,867
KasselGermany 7,7224,798
KonstanzGermany 7,9744,955
LeipzigGermany 7,8674,889
LindenbergGermany 7,8914,904
MagdeburgGermany 7,7724,829
MunichGermany 8,0675,013
MünsterGermany 7,5774,709
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7544,818
NurembergGermany 7,9424,935
NurnbergGermany 7,9404,934
PotsdamGermany 7,8264,863
RostockGermany 7,6434,749
SchleswigGermany 7,4944,657
StuttgartGermany 7,8934,905
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6834,774
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0935,029
AccraGhana 10,4726,507
KumasiGhana 10,2716,383
TamaleGhana 10,1296,294
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8564,882
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4315,860
AthensGreece 9,5635,943
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5885,958
ChiosGreece 9,6636,004
CorfuGreece 9,2165,727
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1985,716
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8786,139
IoanninaGreece 9,2595,754
KalamataGreece 9,5515,935
KerkiraGreece 9,2165,727
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6756,012
LamiaGreece 9,4165,851
LarissaGreece 9,3525,812
LemnosGreece 9,4725,886
LimnosGreece 9,4785,890
MethoniGreece 9,5535,936
MilosGreece 9,7166,038
MitiliniGreece 9,6245,980
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6185,977
NaxosGreece 9,7346,049
PatrasGreece 9,4335,862
RhodesGreece 9,9406,177
SamosGreece 9,7626,066
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5215,917
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8066,093
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3065,783
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5325,923
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4285,859
AasiaatGreenland 4,1372,571
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7002,921
AputiteqGreenland 4,9433,072
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3793,343
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0662,527
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0322,505
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2252,626
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3383,317
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2232,624
JulianehbGreenland 4,2372,633
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1522,580
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3383,317
NanortalikGreenland 4,2772,658
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2762,657
NordGreenland 5,3973,354
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0182,497
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2202,622
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3902,728
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1562,582
UpernavikGreenland 4,2342,631
UummannaqGreenland 4,2502,641
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6562,893
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6572,894
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1081,932
BokeGuinea 8,8685,511
ConakryGuinea 9,0675,634
FaranahGuinea 9,2725,762
KankanGuinea 9,3665,820
KindiaGuinea 9,0945,651
KissidougouGuinea 9,3725,824
LabeGuinea 9,0505,624
MacentaGuinea 9,4855,894
MamouGuinea 9,1375,678
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6435,992
SiguiriGuinea 9,3015,780
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7385,430
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6753,526
TimehriGuyana 5,6933,538
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6962,297
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6233,495
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,7543,576
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6593,516
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8303,623
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9334,308
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,6643,520
CatacamasHonduras 3,2462,017
CholutecaHonduras 3,3612,089
La CeibaHonduras 3,1221,940
La MesaHonduras 3,1091,932
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3102,057
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1481,956
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2822,040
TelaHonduras 3,0991,926
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0967,516
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0977,517
BudapestHungary 8,5105,288
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5255,298
DebrecenHungary 8,6415,370
KeszthelyHungary 8,4815,270
MiskolcHungary 8,5475,311
PecsHungary 8,5945,340
SzegedHungary 8,6705,387
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4085,225
AkureyriIceland 5,5893,473
DalatangiIceland 5,8013,605
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7613,580
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6423,506
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6613,518
ReykhólarIceland 5,4093,361
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4513,388
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3923,351
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5473,447
AgraIndia 12,4197,718
AhmedabadIndia 12,8437,981
AkolaIndia 13,1368,163
AllahabadIndia 12,6077,834
AmritsarIndia 11,9117,402
BangaloreIndia 13,9978,698
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6618,489
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1568,176
BikanerIndia 12,3037,645
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9958,697
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5237,782
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5237,782
DaltonganjIndia 12,7507,923
DarbhangaIndia 12,5017,768
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2197,593
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2157,591
DumkaIndia 12,6977,890
DwarkaIndia 12,8768,001
GoaIndia 13,6948,510
GuwahatiIndia 12,4337,726
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5008,389
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9068,020
JagdalpurIndia 13,3138,273
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8758,000
KotaIndia 12,6367,852
KozhikodeIndia 14,1798,811
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6427,235
LudhianaIndia 12,0027,458
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9938,696
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1657,559
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3068,269
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6378,474
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0958,137
New DelhiIndia 12,2607,619
PambanIndia 14,4098,954
PuneIndia 13,3578,300
SagarIndia 12,7897,947
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6397,233
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4939,006
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4939,006
VeravalIndia 13,0568,113
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4588,363
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6188,463
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1978,822
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2679,487
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4909,005
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4198,339
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9448,044
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6709,116
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0328,098
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0699,364
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5359,032
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5757,814
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,7459,163
AbadanIran 11,4487,114
ArakIran 11,1256,913
BabolsarIran 10,9436,800
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0567,492
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7636,689
Bandar LengehIran 12,0817,507
BirjandIran 11,5337,167
BushehrIran 11,6877,263
ChahbaharIran 12,3837,695
DezfulIran 11,2616,998
EsfahanIran 11,3517,053
IranshahrIran 12,1797,568
KermanIran 11,7527,303
KermanshahIran 11,0016,836
Khoram AbadIran 11,1366,920
MashhadIran 11,1786,946
OroomiehIran 10,5896,580
RamsarIran 10,8626,750
RashtIran 10,7846,702
SemnanIran 11,0856,888
ShahroudIran 11,0426,862
ShirazIran 11,6917,265
TabrizIran 10,5916,581
TeheranIran 11,0096,841
YazdIran 11,4987,145
ZahedanIran 11,9397,419
ZanjanIran 10,8116,718
BaghdadIraq 11,0006,836
BasraIraq 11,4107,090
BelmulletIreland 6,4614,015
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6454,129
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5474,068
ClonesIreland 6,6234,116
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5534,072
CorkIreland 6,6744,147
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6774,149
DublinIreland 6,7194,176
KilkennyIreland 6,7054,167
Malin HeadIreland 6,5534,072
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7814,214
ShannonIreland 6,6054,104
ValentiaIreland 6,5674,081
EilatIsrael 10,9296,791
HaifaIsrael 10,6246,602
JerusalemIsrael 10,7246,664
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6966,646
AlbengaItaly 8,1825,084
AlgheroItaly 8,4485,250
AmendolaItaly 8,8195,481
AnconaItaly 8,5285,300
ArezzoItaly 8,4455,248
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9125,538
BergamoItaly 8,1535,066
BolognaItaly 8,3315,177
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1855,086
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9885,585
BrindisiItaly 9,0195,604
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6015,345
CameriItaly 8,1035,036
CampobassoItaly 8,7575,441
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5895,338
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6405,369
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5265,298
Cape MeleItaly 8,1915,090
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9175,541
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1115,662
CerviaItaly 8,4115,227
CiampinoItaly 8,6175,354
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3225,171
Cisa PassItaly 8,2565,130
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5555,316
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2225,110
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1785,703
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1055,658
DecimomannuItaly 8,5885,337
DobbiacoItaly 8,2135,104
FalconaraItaly 8,5195,294
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3815,208
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8165,478
FonniItaly 8,5475,311
FrontoneItaly 8,4915,276
FrosinoneItaly 8,6715,388
GelaItaly 9,0915,649
GenoaItaly 8,1975,094
GhediItaly 8,2055,098
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9525,563
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7635,446
GrossetoItaly 8,4545,253
GrottaglieItaly 8,9995,592
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4725,265
GuidoniaItaly 8,6115,351
IstranaItaly 8,2885,150
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1185,666
LatinaItaly 8,6565,379
LatronicoItaly 8,9545,564
LecceItaly 9,0645,632
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4165,230
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9775,579
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0805,643
MilanItaly 8,1455,061
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0995,033
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4885,275
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7905,462
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5035,284
PadovaItaly 8,2965,155
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1915,090
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9525,563
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9345,552
PantelleriaItaly 8,9735,576
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2545,129
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5925,339
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5115,289
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6605,381
PiacenzaItaly 8,2115,103
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3435,185
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3945,216
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7095,412
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8975,529
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6215,357
PrizziItaly 8,9915,587
RadicofaniItaly 8,4845,272
Resia PassItaly 8,1175,044
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4455,248
RivoltoItaly 8,3175,169
Rolle PassItaly 8,2235,110
RomeItaly 8,6005,344
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5975,342
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3525,190
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1795,082
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8195,480
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1115,662
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2885,151
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4595,256
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0385,617
SigonellaItaly 9,1075,659
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9945,589
TarvisioItaly 8,3065,161
TermoliItaly 8,7415,432
TorinoItaly 8,0865,025
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0685,014
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9185,542
TrevicoItaly 8,8325,488
TrevisoItaly 8,2955,154
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3805,207
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0795,021
UdineItaly 8,3215,170
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8975,529
VeniceItaly 8,3155,167
VeronaItaly 8,2415,121
VicenzaItaly 8,2665,136
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5735,328